Callstay.com
Callstay.com
(888) 789-8585
Cunit

Places to stay/Cunit

Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida

ApartmentAvinguda Tarragona 157, Cunit, SpainShow on map

1 / 4
Checking tonight’s rate

You won’t be charged yet

Or book it by phone —(888) 789-8585
  • Free parkingThe property states parking on site is free for guests.

Luxurious Apartment with Spectacular Views

1. Premium Amenities: Enjoy free WiFi, private parking and facilities for disabled guests.

2. Spacious and Comfortable: With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a fully equipped kitchen.

3. Relaxation and Fun: Take a dip in the outdoor pool or let your kids enjoy their own pool.

What this place offers

  • Offsite parking discounted rates available
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • Lift / Elevator
  • Facilities for disabled guests
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Wheelchair accessible
  • Guest rooms disinfected between stays
  • Free wired internet

Rooms

Where you’ll be

Avinguda Tarragona 157, Cunit, Spain

Things to know

Cancellation

Each room shows its own terms before you pay.

Most rates can be cancelled free until a date shown on the room.

Non-refundable rates are marked as such.

House rules

Children welcome

Show more

No pets

Free parking on site

Non-smoking rooms available

Parking. Free private parking is possible on site (reservation is not possible).

Internet. WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

Children and extra bed policy. Children of any age are allowed. Children up to and including 1 year old stay for free when using an existing bed. You haven't added any cots. You haven't added any extra beds.

Pets. Pets are not allowed.

Payment & property

Paid when you book, not at the desk.

Rates include the taxes and fees we can read.

The property may take a card at check-in for incidentals.

Show more

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. A damage deposit of EUR 150 is required. The host charges this 7 days before arrival. This will be collected by bank transfer. You should be reimbursed within 7 days of check-out. Your deposit will be refunded in full via bank transfer, subject to an inspection of the property.

What we’d check for you here

  • That the step-free room is actually free on your dates, and whether it is a roll-in shower or a bath, which the listing never says.
  • Whether there is room for a pickup, a trailer or a van, not just a car.
  • Whether the rate moves for your dates, and what it includes.
  • What the property actually charges at the desk on top of the rate.

Questions about Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida

Does Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida allow pets?

No — the property states that pets are not allowed.

Is there parking at Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida?

Yes — the property states that parking on site is free. Whether a space can be reserved in advance varies, so we check it against your dates.

Does Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida have a pool?

Yes — a pool is listed among the property's facilities. Seasonal closures are common, so we'll confirm it's open for your dates.

Does Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida have Wi-Fi?

Yes — internet access is listed among the property's facilities.

Does Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida have wheelchair accessible rooms?

The property lists step-free or accessible facilities. That flag is the one least able to settle the question: a hotel can carry it and still have a step at the entrance, or a bath rather than a roll-in shower, and it does not say whether the accessible room is free on your dates. Tell us what you need and we'll ask the property directly rather than reading you the flag.

How do I book Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida?

Put your dates in above and book online, or call (888) 789-8585 and we'll do it for you — including things a booking form can't handle, like a block of rooms, a monthly rate or an invoice for your employer.

Where is Apt en Cunit con piscina compartida?

Avinguda Tarragona 157, Cunit.

Guest review categories are not on this page yet — the supplier gives an overall score but no breakdown for this property, and we would rather show nothing than invent the bars. Call (888) 789-8585 and we’ll read you what the property says.

Other places we book in Cunit

Nothing to do with the booking above. The same market, priced the same way, for if this one is not it.

All stays inCunit
Adia Hotel Cunit PlayaAdia Hotel Cunit Playa8.2 · 1237 reviewsCasa Bella Vista en montaña con vistas al mar y piscina privadaCasa Bella Vista en montaña con vistas al mar y piscina privada8.4 · 35 reviewsExe Cunit Suites & SpaExe Cunit Suites & Spa7.6 · 21 reviewsCa la CarmetaCa la Carmeta9.3 · 137 reviewsCan TorrentsCan Torrents8.5 · 355 reviews
DarahomeCUNIT HOMEAtico Duplex Pepe y RosiNice beachside 2-BD apt near BarcelonaCunit, front line with sea viewCunit BeachCasita unifamiliar junto al marMaison de Rêve avec Piscine Privative et Vue sur Mer - Proche Barcelone et Port AventuraEspectacular Sunny House in the beachApartamento Bella Carmen : para 6 personasApartamentos Cunidor - CunitPiso superior tranquilo terraza y vistas A 45 min de BarcelonaVILLA DORADAApartamento Sunny HomeCunit VacationApartamento Primera Linea de Mar, CunitApartamento en la playaA little gem close to the beach CunitPrivate Pool near the Beach, 40 min from BarcelonaHoliday Beach Home Rincón del MarBeach villa with pool and near BCN & TGNPrimera línea de playa con preciosas vistas al marCasa MajesticCatalunya Casas Superb Traditional Elegance walking distance to beachCosta Cunit

Popular destinations

  • Hotels inRome
  • Hotels inLondon
  • Hotels inMilan
  • Hotels inAthens
  • Hotels inKissimmee, FL
  • Hotels inNaples
  • Hotels inDubai
  • Hotels inBuenos Aires
  • Hotels inSao Paulo
  • Hotels inIstanbul
  • Hotels inMarrakech
  • Hotels inRio de Janeiro
  • Hotels inCape Town
  • Hotels inLisbon
  • Hotels inFlorence
  • Hotels inBudapest
  • Hotels inManila
  • Hotels inMadrid
  • Hotels inJakarta
  • Hotels inMálaga
  • Hotels inTokyo
  • Hotels inKuala Lumpur
  • Hotels inPorto
  • Hotels inParis
  • Hotels inHo Chi Minh City
  • Hotels inFlorianópolis
  • Hotels inNairobi
  • Hotels inOsaka
  • Hotels inVienna
  • Hotels inPalermo
  • Hotels inNew Delhi
  • Hotels inHanoi
  • Hotels inDavenport, FL
  • Hotels inCairo
  • Hotels inBucharest
  • Hotels inSeville
  • Hotels inCanggu
  • Hotels inUbud
  • Hotels inTbilisi City
  • Hotels inVenice
  • Hotels inSplit
  • Hotels inBarcelona
  • Hotels inBangkok
  • Hotels inMexico City
  • Hotels inPlaya del Carmen
  • Hotels inMarbella
  • Hotels inPanama City Beach, FL
  • Hotels inTulum
  • Hotels inPrague
  • Hotels inAlbufeira
  • Hotels inSeoul
  • Hotels inCatania
  • Hotels inWarsaw
  • Hotels inKyoto
  • Hotels inBogotá
  • Hotels inMyrtle Beach, SC
  • Hotels inBelgrade
  • Hotels inBologna
  • Hotels inMelbourne
  • Hotels inMar del Plata
  • Pet friendly hotels in Rome
  • With a pool hotels in Rome
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Rome
  • Free parking hotels in Rome
  • Pet friendly hotels in London
  • With a pool hotels in London
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in London
  • Free parking hotels in London
  • Pet friendly hotels in Milan
  • With a pool hotels in Milan
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Milan
  • Free parking hotels in Milan
  • Pet friendly hotels in Athens
  • With a pool hotels in Athens
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Athens
  • Free parking hotels in Athens
  • Pet friendly hotels in Kissimmee, FL
  • With a pool hotels in Kissimmee, FL
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Kissimmee, FL
  • Free parking hotels in Kissimmee, FL
  • Pet friendly hotels in Naples
  • With a pool hotels in Naples
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Naples
  • Free parking hotels in Naples
  • Pet friendly hotels in Dubai
  • With a pool hotels in Dubai
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Dubai
  • Free parking hotels in Dubai
  • Pet friendly hotels in Buenos Aires
  • With a pool hotels in Buenos Aires
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Buenos Aires
  • Free parking hotels in Buenos Aires
  • Pet friendly hotels in Sao Paulo
  • With a pool hotels in Sao Paulo
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Sao Paulo
  • Free parking hotels in Sao Paulo
  • Pet friendly hotels in Istanbul
  • With a pool hotels in Istanbul
  • Step-free & accessible hotels in Istanbul
  • Free parking hotels in Istanbul
  • Hotels inAlbania
  • Hotels inArgentina
  • Hotels inArmenia
  • Hotels inAustralia
  • Hotels inAustria
  • Hotels inAzerbaijan
  • Hotels inBelgium
  • Hotels inBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Hotels inBrazil
  • Hotels inBulgaria
  • Hotels inCanada
  • Hotels inChile
  • Hotels inChina
  • Hotels inColombia
  • Hotels inCroatia
  • Hotels inthe Czech Republic
  • Hotels inthe Dominican Republic
  • Hotels inEgypt
  • Hotels inFinland
  • Hotels inFrance
  • Hotels inGeorgia
  • Hotels inGermany
  • Hotels inGhana
  • Hotels inGreece
  • Hotels inHungary
  • Hotels inIndia
  • Hotels inIndonesia
  • Hotels inIsrael
  • Hotels inItaly
  • Hotels inJapan

All destinationsPlaces to stayHotel reservationsMonthly & weekly ratesRoom blocks & groupsAccessible roomsImage credits

Help

  • Contact us
  • How booking works
  • Call (888) 789-8585

Discover

  • Places to stay
  • Hotel reservations
  • Monthly & weekly rates
  • Room blocks & groups
  • Accessible rooms

Terms and settings

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cancellations and refunds
  • Accessibility

About Callstay

  • About us
  • Image credits
© 2026 Callstay. A Spotbo, Inc. company.Rates are the same as booking direct.

Photographs by their authors, under the licences listed in our image credits.